Przejdź do głównej treści Przejdź do wyszukiwarki

REJONY PRACOWNIKÓW SOCJALNYCH

Czcionka:

REJONY PRACOWNIKÓW SOCJALNYCH

REJON NR 1 - Maria Zając

Budownictwo wielorodzinne:

OSIEDLE MICKIEWICZA
 
Ulice:
Baziaka
Bohaterów września
Gwoździa
Jana Pawła II osiedle
Konopnickiej
Korzeniowskiego
Mickiewicza
Misztala
Nowa
Nowickiego
Obrońców Lubaczowa
Ogrodowa
Okrężna
Piaski
Piaskowa
Pluchy
Prusa
Rolna
Sadowa
Witosa
Witwickiego
Wodna
Zielona

 

REJON NR 2 - Ewa Hypiak

Budownictwo wielorodzinne:

Osiedle Unii Lubelskiej  bloki: 1, 2, 3a, 3b, 3c

Wyszyńskiego blok: 3
Grunwaldzka bloki: 1 i 4
 

Ulice:

Mały Łążek
Monte Cassino
Parkowa
Podzamcze
Rejtana
Sienkiewicza
Słowackiego
Unii Lubelskiej
Wyspiańskiego

 

REJON NR 3 - Maria Tarnawska

Budownictwo wielorodzinne:

Norwida, Słowackiego, Szopena

 
Ulice:
Bohaterów Westerplatte
Budowlanych
Dolna
Kasztanowa
Kolejowa
Kopernika
Kolejowa
Krasickiego
Krasińskiego
Kruczka
Leszczyńskiego
Leśna
Obrońców Lubaczowa
Przemysłowa
Sikorskiego
Szopena
Szpitalna
Szymańskiego

 

REJON NR 4 - Małgorzata Gelmuda

Budownictwo wielorodzinne:

Kurierów AK
 
Ulice:
Asnyka
Baczyńskiego
Broniewskiego
Cicha
Dąbrowskiej
Haasa-Paneckiego
Hubala
Kasprowicza
Kościuszki
Legionów
Młodowska
Nakonieczikoffa
Nałkowskiej
Orzeszkowej
Staffa
Sucharskiego
Techniczna
Tetmajera
Walecznych
Zapolskiej
Żelichówka
Żwirki-Wigury

 

REJON NR 5 - Marta Nowak

Budownictwo wielorodzinne:

Krasińskiego - bloki 14,17 i 19

 
Ulice:
Akacjowa
Brzozowa
Dworska
Fiołkowa
Głuchowskiego
Handlowa
Herzoga
Jarzębinowa
Jasna
Jaworowa
Jeziorańskiego
Kasztelańska
Kazimierza Wielkiego
Klonowa
KOnery
Krótka
Księcia Leszka Białego
Księcia Władysława Opolczyka
Kwiatowa
Lipowa
Łukasiewicza
3-go Maja
Mazury
Mazury Boczna
Niemirowska
Ostrowiecka
Poziomkowa

 

REJON NR 6 - Bożena Kucia

Budownictwo wielorodzinne:

Osiedle Jagiellonów

 

REJON NR 7 - Aleksandra Nieckarz

Budownictwo wielorodzinne:

Osiedle Unii Lubelskiej  4-11

 
Ulice:
Armii Krajowej
Batalionów Chłopskich
Chrobrego
grota Roweckiego
Kochanowskiego
Kolejowa
Kombatantów
Kraszewskiego
Krzywoustego
Łokietka
Matejki
Myśliwska
Partyzantów
Piłsudskiego
Płk. Dąbka
Polna
Pszennego
Rzeczna
Rzemieślnicza
Słoneczna
Sportowa
Wojska Polskiego
Zbożowa
Żuki

 

Pogoda

Zegar

Kalendarium

Maj 2019
Pon Wt Śr Czw Pt Sb Nie
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Imieniny